Shiv
Shiv

brawler
困难
RageBleedRepeat
筛选
物品选取率胜率
Radiant Regeneration3
Radiant Regeneration

Radiant Regeneration

T3精神3.2k
4 HP/sRegeneration
7sRegeneration Duration
+90Bonus Health

Heal and gain bonus Movement Speed for a short duration when you cast an ability.

Radiant Regeneration
100%
41%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2生命1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
80%
40%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3生命3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
主动
Dispel Magic
76%
41%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3生命3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
39%
33%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2精神1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
39%
52%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1精神800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
35%
37%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2生命1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
31%
53%
Express Shot3
Express Shot

Express Shot

T3武器3.2k
+60%Bullet Velocity
8sCooldown
+8%Weapon Damage
2Extra Ammo Consumed
+100%Bullet Velocity

Your next attack will fire twice in quick succession with increased damage and velocity. This attack consumes extra ammo.

Express Shot
30%
56%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1武器800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
30%
69%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2生命1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
主动
Restorative Locket
30%
38%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3生命3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
30%
56%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3武器3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
28%
60%
Suppressor2
Suppressor

Suppressor

T2精神1.6k
4.5sDuration
+6Spirit Power
-28%Fire Rate
+8%Bullet Resist

When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate.

Suppressor
28%
33%
Hunter's Aura3
Hunter's Aura

Hunter's Aura

T3武器3.2k
+100Bonus Health
15mmRadius
+-10%Bullet Resist
-15%Fire Rate

Reduces nearby enemies' Bullet Resist and Fire Rate. If there is only one enemy hero nearby, this effect is doubled.

Hunter's Aura
28%
60%
Escalating Exposure4
Escalating Exposure

Escalating Exposure

T4精神6.4k
12sDuration
0.7sMax Frequency Per Target
+4.5%Spirit Amp per Stack
+17%Spirit Resist

Dealing spirit damage applies a stacking Spirit Amp that increases your spirit damage to the target.

Escalating Exposure
26%
50%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4生命6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
主动

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
24%
38%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2生命1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
22%
42%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1生命800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
22%
42%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3精神3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
20%
55%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2武器1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
主动
Fleetfoot
20%
73%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2精神1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
19%
20%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2生命1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
19%
40%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2精神1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
19%
20%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3武器3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
主动

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
19%
40%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1武器800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
15%
63%
Torment Pulse3
Torment Pulse

Torment Pulse

T3精神3.2k
1.4sCooldown
+100Bonus Health
25Pulse Damage
9mmPulse Radius

Periodically deals spirit damage to the closest two enemies nearby.

Torment Pulse
13%
29%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2精神1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
主动

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
13%
29%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4生命6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
13%
71%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2生命1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
13%
29%
Spirit Strike1
Spirit Strike

Spirit Strike

T1精神800
8sCooldown
6sDuration
40Spirit Damage
+-6%Spirit Resist

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, deal extra spirit damage with the attack and reduce the target's Spirit Resist.

Cooldown is 2x longer for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Strike
11%
33%
Decay3
Decay

Decay

T3精神3.2k
30sCooldown
12sDuration
20mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
主动

Inflict damage over time to a target, dealing damage based on their current health.
Decay's damage is non-lethal and does not apply item procs.

Decay
11%
33%
Spirit Lifesteal2
Spirit Lifesteal

Spirit Lifesteal

T2生命1.6k
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+6Spirit Power
+90Bonus Health
Spirit Lifesteal
9%
40%
Frenzy4
Frenzy

Frenzy

T4武器6.4k
16sCooldown
10sDuration
+160Bonus Health
+15%Fire Rate
Frenzy
7%
75%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2武器1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
7%
25%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2生命1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
7%
50%
Bullet Resilience3
Bullet Resilience

Bullet Resilience

T3生命3.2k
+30%Bullet Resist
+15%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Bullet Resist.

Bullet Resilience
7%
75%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2生命1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
6%
33%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4精神6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
6%
33%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3精神3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
6%
33%
Lucky Shot4
Lucky Shot

Lucky Shot

T4武器6.4k
+30%Max Ammo

Your bullets have a chance to be empowered, causing them to deal bonus weapon damage on hit.
Bonus damage cannot Crit.

Lucky Shot
6%
67%
Point Blank3
Point Blank

Point Blank

T3武器3.2k
+50%Weapon Damage
-20%Move Speed
2sSlow Duration
15mmClose Range

When in close range to your target, gain Weapon Damage and your bullets apply a Movement Slow.

Point Blank
6%
67%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4精神6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
6%
0%
Ethereal Shift4
Ethereal Shift

Ethereal Shift

T4精神6.4k
37sCooldown
4.0sDuration
5sBuff Duration
+30%Spirit Resist
主动

Instantly enter a void state and become Invulnerable for a short duration.

Ethereal Shift
6%
67%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1生命800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
6%
33%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2精神1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
4%
50%
Juggernaut4
Juggernaut

Juggernaut

T4生命6.4k
+50%Slow Resist
+25%Melee Resist
+8Health Regen
+2.5m mMove Speed
Juggernaut
4%
100%
Metal Skin3
Metal Skin

Metal Skin

T3生命3.2k
24sCooldown
5.0sDuration
+12%Bullet Resist
-1.5mmActive Movespeed Penalty
主动

Become immune to bullets.

Metal Skin
4%
50%
Grit1
Grit

Grit

T1生命800
60sCooldown
200Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen
4sBarrier Duration
主动

Gain a Barrier for a short duration.

Grit
4%
100%
Scourge4
Scourge

Scourge

T4精神6.4k
35sCooldown
10sDuration
35mmCast Range
2.3%Max Health per second
主动

Apply Spirit Resist, Debuff Resist and an aura on a friendly target that deals damage to enemies proportional to their max health. Existing debuffs on the target are reduced.
Can be self cast.

Scourge
4%
0%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1生命800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
4%
50%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3生命3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
主动

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
4%
0%
Return Fire2
Return Fire

Return Fire

T2生命1.6k
23sCooldown
6.5sDuration
65%Bullet Damage Returned
25%Spirit Damage Returned
主动

Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon.

Return Fire
4%
0%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3生命3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
4%
0%
54 场比赛最终出装中的物品