Paige
Paige

mystic
简单
HelpfulProtectorBooksmart
筛选
物品选取率胜率
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2武器1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
91%
61%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4生命6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
主动

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
69%
68%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1精神800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
51%
61%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1生命800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
42%
68%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3精神3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
40%
61%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2精神1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
主动

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
40%
67%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1精神800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
36%
75%
Express Shot3
Express Shot

Express Shot

T3武器3.2k
+60%Bullet Velocity
8sCooldown
+8%Weapon Damage
2Extra Ammo Consumed
+100%Bullet Velocity

Your next attack will fire twice in quick succession with increased damage and velocity. This attack consumes extra ammo.

Express Shot
31%
57%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2生命1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
29%
85%
Rescue Beam3
Rescue Beam

Rescue Beam

T3生命3.2k
60sCooldown
35mmCast Range
2.5sChannel Duration
20%Heal Amount
主动

Heals a target allied hero and yourself for a percentage of Max Health. Once while healing, you can Pull the target towards you. Can be self-cast.

Rescue Beam
29%
23%
Knockdown3
Knockdown

Knockdown

T3精神3.2k
45mmCast Range
+75Bonus Health
+5%Ability Range
主动

Apply a Stun after 2s. Stun duration is increased against airborne targets.

Increases the target's gravity for the duration of the stun.

Knockdown
27%
58%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3精神3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
24%
55%
Vortex Web4
Vortex Web

Vortex Web

T4精神6.4k
42sCooldown
4.0sDuration
12mmCapture Radius
0.5sTether Duration
主动
Vortex Web
24%
64%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2生命1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
22%
50%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3精神3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
22%
70%
Alchemical Fire3
Alchemical Fire

Alchemical Fire

T3武器3.2k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
45Damage Per Second
95Max DPS
主动

Throw a flask that explodes on contact, creating an area that does increasing spirit damage per second and reduces enemy Bullet Resist.

50% less effective vs non-heroes.

Alchemical Fire
20%
67%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3武器3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
主动

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
20%
78%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3精神3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
18%
88%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2精神1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
16%
71%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4精神6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
16%
57%
Rusted Barrel1
Rusted Barrel

Rusted Barrel

T1精神800
16sCooldown
5sDuration
32mmCast Range
-32%Fire Rate
主动

Target an enemy to reduce their Fire Rate and Bullet Resistance.

Rusted Barrel
16%
100%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3生命3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
16%
43%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2精神1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
13%
67%
Refresher4
Refresher

Refresher

T4精神6.4k
300sCooldown
主动

Reset the cooldown of all your abilities and restore all your charges.

Refresher
13%
83%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2生命1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
13%
67%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2生命1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
主动

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
13%
33%
Surge of Power3
Surge of Power

Surge of Power

T3精神3.2k
14sCooldown
+28Imbued Ability Spirit Power
20%Fire Rate Bonus
+1.75m mMove Speed

Imbue an ability with permanent Spirit Power. When that ability is used, gain bonus Move Speed and maintain full speed while attacking.

Surge of Power
13%
50%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3生命3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
13%
50%
Extra Stamina1
Extra Stamina

Extra Stamina

T1生命800
+1Stamina
+12%Stamina Recovery
Extra Stamina
13%
67%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1武器800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
11%
100%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3生命3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
9%
75%
Arcane Surge2
Arcane Surge

Arcane Surge

T2精神1.6k
7sCast Window
+15%Ability Duration
+20Spirit Power
+12%Ability Range

After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power.

Arcane Surge
9%
50%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3精神3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
主动

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
9%
25%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2生命1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
9%
75%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1生命800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
9%
50%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4精神6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
7%
67%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2生命1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
主动
Restorative Locket
7%
67%
Duration Extender2
Duration Extender

Duration Extender

T2精神1.6k
+22%Ability Duration

Imbue an ability to increase its Duration.

Duration Extender
7%
67%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4生命6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
4%
50%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1武器800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
4%
100%
Cold Front2
Cold Front

Cold Front

T2精神1.6k
25sCooldown
4sDuration
10mmEnd Radius
-48%Move Speed
主动

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits.

Cold Front
4%
0%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4精神6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
主动

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
4%
100%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2精神1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
4%
0%
45 场比赛最终出装中的物品