Mirage
Mirage

assassin
中等
BodyguardTravellerFocused
筛选
物品选取率胜率
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2生命1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
95%
45%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3武器3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
90%
44%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3生命3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
主动
Dispel Magic
90%
44%
Ricochet4
Ricochet

Ricochet

T4武器6.4k
+18%Fire Rate

Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage.

Ricochet
75%
45%
Escalating Exposure4
Escalating Exposure

Escalating Exposure

T4精神6.4k
12sDuration
0.7sMax Frequency Per Target
+4.5%Spirit Amp per Stack
+17%Spirit Resist

Dealing spirit damage applies a stacking Spirit Amp that increases your spirit damage to the target.

Escalating Exposure
63%
48%
Headhunter3
Headhunter

Headhunter

T3武器3.2k
8sCooldown
+75Head Shot Bonus Damage
+5%Weapon Damage
+50Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage, heal you, and briefly grants bonus move speed.

Headhunter
56%
48%
Suppressor2
Suppressor

Suppressor

T2精神1.6k
4.5sDuration
+6Spirit Power
-28%Fire Rate
+8%Bullet Resist

When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate.

Suppressor
55%
48%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2武器1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
46%
51%
Mystic Regeneration1
Mystic Regeneration

Mystic Regeneration

T1精神800
4 HP/sRegeneration
7sRegeneration Duration
+50Bonus Health

Dealing spirit damage to enemy Heroes grants you Bonus regeneration. Stacks when dealing damage to different heroes.

Mystic Regeneration
42%
50%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3精神3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
34%
43%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2武器1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
31%
56%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2精神1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
28%
39%
Kinetic Dash2
Kinetic Dash

Kinetic Dash

T2武器1.6k
7sDuration
+25%Fire Rate
+6Temporary Ammo
+1Stamina

When you Dash-Jump you gain Fire Rate and bonus Ammo until your next reload. Lasts up to 7s.

Kinetic Dash
28%
26%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2生命1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
主动
Restorative Locket
23%
60%
Titanic Magazine2
Titanic Magazine

Titanic Magazine

T2武器1.6k
+100%Max Ammo
+14%Weapon Damage
Titanic Magazine
23%
48%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2精神1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
22%
21%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3生命3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
21%
39%
Inhibitor4
Inhibitor

Inhibitor

T4生命6.4k
+150Bonus Health
5sDebuff Duration
0.77%Buildup Per Shot
-30%Damage Penalty

Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction.

Inhibitor
21%
57%
Spirit Sap2
Spirit Sap

Spirit Sap

T2精神1.6k
18sCooldown
12sDuration
40mmCast Range
-9%Spirit Resist
主动

Target an enemy to reduce their Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Spirit Sap
18%
35%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2精神1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
16%
39%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1武器800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
15%
47%
Spiritual Overflow4
Spiritual Overflow

Spiritual Overflow

T4武器6.4k
15sDuration
+6Spirit Power
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health

Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes.

Spiritual Overflow
15%
38%
Spirit Rend3
Spirit Rend

Spirit Rend

T3武器3.2k
2sMax Frequency
+75Bonus Health
4Max Stacks
-7%Spirit Resist on Headshot
Spirit Rend
15%
50%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4精神6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
10%
82%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4武器6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
9%
50%
Spirit Shredder2
Spirit Shredder

Spirit Shredder

T2武器1.6k
+-8%Spirit Resist
8sDebuff Duration
+10%Spirit Lifesteal

Your bullets apply a debuff that reduces the Spirit Resist of the target and grants you and your allies Spirit Lifesteal against them.

Spirit Shredder
9%
70%
Diviner's Kevlar4
Diviner's Kevlar

Diviner's Kevlar

T4生命6.4k
40sCooldown
+40Spirit Power
1000Barrier
20sBuff Duration

Upon casting an ultimate ability gain a Barrier and temporary Spirit Power.

Diviner's Kevlar
9%
50%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1精神800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
8%
56%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3精神3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
主动

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
8%
56%
Quicksilver Reload2
Quicksilver Reload

Quicksilver Reload

T2精神1.6k
+10%Fire Rate
44Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded
18sCharge-Up Time

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use.

Quicksilver Reload
6%
43%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4精神6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
6%
29%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2精神1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
主动

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
6%
86%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2武器1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
6%
29%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2生命1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
5%
67%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1生命800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
5%
50%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2生命1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
4%
50%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2生命1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
4%
0%
Rusted Barrel1
Rusted Barrel

Rusted Barrel

T1精神800
16sCooldown
5sDuration
32mmCast Range
-32%Fire Rate
主动

Target an enemy to reduce their Fire Rate and Bullet Resistance.

Rusted Barrel
4%
50%
Headshot Booster1
Headshot Booster

Headshot Booster

T1武器800
9sCooldown
+45Head Shot Bonus Damage
+30Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage.

Headshot Booster
3%
33%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3精神3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
3%
67%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4生命6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
主动

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
3%
33%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4武器6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
3%
33%
Mercurial Magnum4
Mercurial Magnum

Mercurial Magnum

T4精神6.4k
+7Spirit Power
+22%Fire Rate
60Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power.

Mercurial Magnum
3%
33%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2生命1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
3%
33%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2武器1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
3%
67%
Slowing Bullets2
Slowing Bullets

Slowing Bullets

T2武器1.6k
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance
3.5sSlow Duration
0.7%Buildup Per Shot

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Slowing Bullets
2%
50%
Armor Piercer4
Armor Piercer

Armor Piercer

T4武器6.4k
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage

Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance.

Armor Piercer
2%
50%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3武器3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
主动

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
2%
50%
Spirit Lifesteal2
Spirit Lifesteal

Spirit Lifesteal

T2生命1.6k
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+6Spirit Power
+90Bonus Health
Spirit Lifesteal
2%
100%
Siphon Bullets4
Siphon Bullets

Siphon Bullets

T4生命6.4k
+15%Weapon Damage
+10%Bullet Resist
17sSteal Duration
1.2sMax Frequency
Siphon Bullets
2%
50%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3生命3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
2%
0%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2精神1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
2%
50%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2武器1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
主动
Fleetfoot
2%
50%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4生命6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
2%
0%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3生命3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
2%
100%
110 场比赛最终出装中的物品