McGinnis



Mini Turret
标志性技能
0.2sCast Delay
1ChargesDeploy a turret that shoots enemies, dealing
spirit damage over time. The turret expires after a limited lifetime.
Turrets deal reduced damage to troopers and objectives.


Medicinal Specter
标志性技能
0.2sCast DelayDeploy a spirit that provides healing to nearby allies.


Spectral Wall
标志性技能Cast a wall that applies slow on enemies it passes through. Erupt the wall to divide the terrain in half and damage nearby enemies.
After casting, press
or Ability 3 to erupt the wall early.
Can be Destroyed with Melee Attacks


Heavy Barrage
标志性技能
0.2sCast DelayUnleashes a volley of rockets that home in on a targeted location.
McGinnis is slowed and is still able to use stamina.


Services Rendered
Heavy Artillery| 物品 | 选取率 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|
2![]() Intensifying MagazineT2武器1.6k +20%Max Ammo 2.5sTime for Max Damage Increases Weapon Damage as you continuously fire your weapon. | 86% | 59% |
2![]() FleetfootT2武器1.6k +35%Slide Distance 主动 | 80% | 63% |
4![]() Mercurial MagnumT4精神6.4k +7Spirit Power 100%Bullets Reloaded Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power. | 75% | 68% |
2![]() Enduring SpeedT2生命1.6k Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties. | 71% | 61% |
3![]() Escalating ResilienceT3武器3.2k +35%Max Ammo 30%Max Bullet Resist 2%Bullet Resist per Stack 24sStack Duration +18%Weapon Damage Grants Bullet Resist when your bullets hit an enemy hero. Each shot can only grant one stack. | 65% | 70% |
2![]() Swift StrikerT2武器1.6k +20%Fire Rate | 55% | 71% |
3![]() Spirit ResilienceT3生命3.2k When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist. | 53% | 67% |
2![]() Battle VestT2生命1.6k While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate. | 49% | 64% |
3![]() BerserkerT3武器3.2k Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage. | 41% | 62% |
4![]() Vampiric BurstT4生命6.4k 主动 | 33% | 71% |
1![]() Monster RoundsT1武器800 | 31% | 69% |
3![]() CounterspellT3生命3.2k Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit. | 27% | 64% |
2![]() Weakening HeadshotT2武器1.6k Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist. | 20% | 50% |
3![]() Heroic AuraT3武器3.2k 主动 Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units. | 20% | 40% |
2![]() Spirit ShieldingT2生命1.6k Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame. | 18% | 67% |
3![]() Rapid RechargeT3精神3.2k +2Bonus Ability Charges+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities +14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities | 16% | 50% |
3![]() Blood TributeT3武器3.2k +8%Spirit Resist 主动 Toggle: Continually sacrifice Health to improve fire rate, Debuff Resistance and Move Speed. | 16% | 75% |
2![]() Healing BoosterT2生命1.6k +20%Outgoing Healing Increases the effectiveness of your healing. | 14% | 29% |
4![]() UnstoppableT4生命6.4k 主动 Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm. | 14% | 57% |
3![]() Dispel MagicT3生命3.2k 主动 | 14% | 100% |
2![]() Bullet LifestealT2生命1.6k | 12% | 67% |
3![]() Fury TranceT3生命3.2k 主动 | 12% | 33% |
2![]() SuppressorT2精神1.6k When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate. | 12% | 50% |
2![]() HealbaneT2生命1.6k Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal. | 12% | 33% |
4![]() Plated ArmorT4生命6.4k Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets. | 12% | 83% |
4![]() JuggernautT4生命6.4k +25%Melee Resist | 10% | 60% |
4![]() Spiritual OverflowT4武器6.4k Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes. | 10% | 60% |
2![]() Split ShotT2武器1.6k 5sBuff Duration 12sStack Duration 主动 Make your weapon fire multishot. | 10% | 40% |
1![]() Mystic ExpansionT1精神800 Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius. | 8% | 25% |
2![]() Arcane SurgeT2精神1.6k After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power. | 8% | 0% |
3![]() Greater ExpansionT3精神3.2k Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items. | 8% | 50% |
3![]() Burst FireT3武器3.2k +50%Slide Distance Briefly gain Fire Rate and Move Speed when one of your bullets hits an enemy hero. | 8% | 100% |
4![]() Escalating ExposureT4精神6.4k 0.7sMax Frequency Per Target +17%Spirit Resist Dealing spirit damage applies a stacking Spirit Amp that increases your spirit damage to the target. | 8% | 25% |
1![]() Extra HealthT1生命800 | 8% | 75% |
2![]() Quicksilver ReloadT2精神1.6k Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. | 6% | 0% |
3![]() Stamina MasteryT3生命3.2k +2Stamina +18%Stamina Recovery +23%Air Jump/Dash Distance | 6% | 100% |
4![]() Echo ShardT4精神6.4k 主动 | 6% | 67% |
4![]() Armor PiercerT4武器6.4k +60%Bullet Velocity Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance. | 6% | 67% |
2![]() Debuff ReducerT2生命1.6k Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you. | 6% | 100% |
4![]() SilencerT4武器6.4k 6sDebuff Duration 10sImmunity Duration Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires. | 6% | 67% |
1![]() Extended MagazineT1武器800 +30%Max Ammo | 6% | 33% |
4![]() InhibitorT4生命6.4k 0.77%Buildup Per Shot Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction. | 6% | 67% |
3![]() SharpshooterT3武器3.2k Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target. | 6% | 0% |
2![]() Titanic MagazineT2武器1.6k +100%Max Ammo | 6% | 67% |
4![]() RicochetT4武器6.4k +18%Fire Rate Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage. | 6% | 0% |
3![]() Weighted ShotsT3武器3.2k +-14%Stamina Recovery Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies. | 6% | 100% |
4![]() Crippling HeadshotT4武器6.4k Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing. | 6% | 67% |
2![]() Enchanter's EmblemT2生命1.6k +18%Spirit Resist While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction. | 6% | 33% |
2![]() Kinetic DashT2武器1.6k +1Stamina When you Dash-Jump you gain Fire Rate and bonus Ammo until your next reload. Lasts up to 7s. | 6% | 0% |
2![]() Compress CooldownT2精神1.6k Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown. | 4% | 50% |
3![]() Cultist SacrificeT3武器3.2k 主动 Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff. | 4% | 0% |
4![]() IndomitableT4生命6.4k | 4% | 100% |
2![]() Mystic SlowT2精神1.6k When the target takes spirit damage, they have their Move Speed reduced. | 4% | 100% |
4![]() Divine BarrierT4生命6.4k 主动 Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed. | 4% | 100% |
2![]() Restorative LocketT2生命1.6k 25Max Stacks 主动 | 4% | 50% |
3![]() Superior DurationT3精神3.2k Increases the duration of your abilities and items. | 4% | 50% |
1![]() Extra RegenT1生命800 | 4% | 100% |
2![]() Return FireT2生命1.6k 主动 Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon. | 4% | 50% |
1![]() RebuttalT1生命800 On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage. | 4% | 50% |


























































