Lash
Lash

assassin
困难
InitiatorHigh-FlyingArrogant
筛选
物品选取率胜率
Headhunter3
Headhunter

Headhunter

T3武器3.2k
8sCooldown
+75Head Shot Bonus Damage
+5%Weapon Damage
+50Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage, heal you, and briefly grants bonus move speed.

Headhunter
87%
58%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2武器1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
85%
57%
Siphon Bullets4
Siphon Bullets

Siphon Bullets

T4生命6.4k
+15%Weapon Damage
+10%Bullet Resist
17sSteal Duration
1.2sMax Frequency
Siphon Bullets
77%
59%
Quicksilver Reload2
Quicksilver Reload

Quicksilver Reload

T2精神1.6k
+10%Fire Rate
44Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded
18sCharge-Up Time

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use.

Quicksilver Reload
76%
61%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1精神800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
76%
59%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3精神3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
74%
66%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3生命3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
主动
Dispel Magic
67%
59%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2精神1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
64%
53%
Stamina Mastery3
Stamina Mastery

Stamina Mastery

T3生命3.2k
+2Stamina
+18%Stamina Recovery
+23%Air Jump/Dash Distance
Stamina Mastery
62%
64%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3武器3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
52%
64%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2生命1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
42%
55%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4武器6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
32%
69%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2生命1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
主动
Restorative Locket
25%
65%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4生命6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
主动

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
19%
76%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1精神800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
18%
38%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3生命3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
15%
64%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3精神3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
13%
42%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2精神1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
12%
36%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3生命3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
主动

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
12%
55%
Spellslinger4
Spellslinger

Spellslinger

T4武器6.4k
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+11%Fire Rate
+-10%Reload Time
18sBuff Duration

While in-combat whenever you cast an ability or item, gain a stacking buff that improves fire rate and reload speed.
Each stack refreshes the duration.

Spellslinger
11%
40%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3精神3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
10%
67%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4武器6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
10%
67%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2生命1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
9%
75%
Mercurial Magnum4
Mercurial Magnum

Mercurial Magnum

T4精神6.4k
+7Spirit Power
+22%Fire Rate
60Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power.

Mercurial Magnum
9%
38%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1精神800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
8%
43%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2武器1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
8%
71%
Cold Front2
Cold Front

Cold Front

T2精神1.6k
25sCooldown
4sDuration
10mmEnd Radius
-48%Move Speed
主动

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits.

Cold Front
8%
57%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3武器3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
8%
71%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2生命1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
8%
43%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4精神6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
7%
67%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2生命1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
5%
60%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4生命6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
4%
75%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4生命6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
主动

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
4%
25%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3精神3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
4%
25%
Extra Stamina1
Extra Stamina

Extra Stamina

T1生命800
+1Stamina
+12%Stamina Recovery
Extra Stamina
4%
25%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2生命1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
3%
67%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4精神6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
3%
0%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2武器1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
3%
67%
Refresher4
Refresher

Refresher

T4精神6.4k
300sCooldown
主动

Reset the cooldown of all your abilities and restore all your charges.

Refresher
3%
0%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4精神6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
3%
100%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2精神1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
主动

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
3%
33%
Inhibitor4
Inhibitor

Inhibitor

T4生命6.4k
+150Bonus Health
5sDebuff Duration
0.77%Buildup Per Shot
-30%Damage Penalty

Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction.

Inhibitor
3%
100%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3武器3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
3%
67%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2精神1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
2%
0%
Armor Piercer4
Armor Piercer

Armor Piercer

T4武器6.4k
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage

Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance.

Armor Piercer
2%
100%
Spirit Sap2
Spirit Sap

Spirit Sap

T2精神1.6k
18sCooldown
12sDuration
40mmCast Range
-9%Spirit Resist
主动

Target an enemy to reduce their Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Spirit Sap
2%
0%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2生命1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
2%
50%
Headshot Booster1
Headshot Booster

Headshot Booster

T1武器800
9sCooldown
+45Head Shot Bonus Damage
+30Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage.

Headshot Booster
2%
50%
Long Range2
Long Range

Long Range

T2武器1.6k
+40%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+0.75mmSprint Speed
+8%Weapon Fall-off Range

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Long Range
2%
50%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1武器800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
2%
50%
91 场比赛最终出装中的物品